User contributions for CassAdmin
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
29 August 2022
- 13:0513:05, 29 August 2022 diff hist +18 Antä balägamme (Marta Aššagari) →Language
- 13:0413:04, 29 August 2022 diff hist +3,001 N Antä balägamme (Marta Aššagari) Created page with "thumb|Cover of the album Antä balägamme === Full Title === === Genre === === Country === Ethiopia == Artist/Group== Marta Aššagari === Band === === Additional musicians === ==Track listing== {{Track listing | headline = Side A | extra_column = Ethiopic Script | all_writing = | all_lyrics = | all_music = | title1 = Antä balägamme | note1 = | writer1 = | lyrics1 = | music1..."
- 12:5012:50, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MAR ASH ANT 04.jpg No edit summary current
- 12:5012:50, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MAR ASH ANT 03.jpg No edit summary current
- 12:5012:50, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MAR ASH ANT 02.jpg No edit summary current
- 12:5012:50, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MAR ASH ANT 01.jpg No edit summary current
- 12:3412:34, 29 August 2022 diff hist −11 Welcome to African Cassettes →Recent additions
- 12:3312:33, 29 August 2022 diff hist +16 Radio Bissindie (Ibrahim Hama Dicko) No edit summary
- 12:3312:33, 29 August 2022 diff hist −1,017 Bassabougou (Mariam Bagayogo) No edit summary
- 12:2712:27, 29 August 2022 diff hist −2 Bassabougou (Mariam Bagayogo) No edit summary
- 12:2612:26, 29 August 2022 diff hist +2,532 N Bassabougou (Mariam Bagayogo) Created page with "thumb|Cover of the album === Full Title === === Genre === === Country === == Artist/Group== === Band === === Additional musicians === ==Track listing== {{Track listing | headline = Side A | extra_column = x | all_writing = | all_lyrics = Autor | all_music = Komponist | title1 = | note1 = | writer1 = | lyrics1 = | music1 = | extra1 = | length1 = | title2 = | not..."
- 12:2512:25, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MAR BAY BASSA 03.jpg No edit summary current
- 12:2412:24, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MAR BAY BASSA 02.jpg No edit summary current
- 12:2312:23, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MAR BAY BASSA 01.jpg No edit summary current
- 09:3209:32, 29 August 2022 diff hist +19 Welcome to African Cassettes →Recent additions
- 09:3109:31, 29 August 2022 diff hist +1,426 N Radio Bissindie (Ibrahim Hama Dicko) Created page with "thumb|Cover of the album Bissindie === Full Title === === Genre === === Country === Mali == Artist/Group== Ibrahim Hama Dicko === Band === === Additional musicians === ==Track listing== {{Track listing | headline = Side A | all_writing = | all_lyrics = | all_music = | title1 = Radio Bissindie | length1 = | title2 = Taziro | length2 = | title3 = Kouboye Direye Sete | length3..."
- 09:2509:25, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:IBR HAM RAD 03.jpg No edit summary current
- 09:2509:25, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:IBR HAM RAD 02.jpg No edit summary current
- 09:2509:25, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:IBR HAM RAD 01.jpg No edit summary current
- 09:2009:20, 29 August 2022 diff hist −30 Welcome to African Cassettes →Recent additions
- 09:1909:19, 29 August 2022 diff hist +317 Naana (A.B. Crentsil) No edit summary
- 09:1909:19, 29 August 2022 diff hist +6 Welcome to African Cassettes →Recent additions
- 08:4608:46, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 Naana (A.B. Crentsil) No edit summary
- 08:4608:46, 29 August 2022 diff hist −5 Naana (A.B. Crentsil) No edit summary
- 08:4508:45, 29 August 2022 diff hist +2,000 N Naana (A.B. Crentsil) Created page with "Inner page of the cover of the album NAME|alt=alt language.jpg|thumb|Cover of the album === Full Title === === Genre === === Country === Ghana == Artist/Group== A.B. Crentsil === Band === === Musicians === * A.B. Crentsil - vocals * Dan Boadi - guitars * Hooper - horn ==Track listing== {{Track listing | headline = Side A | all_writing = Abebe Mensah | all_lyrics = | all_music = | title1 = Naana | length1..."
- 08:3108:31, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:AB CREN NA 06.jpg No edit summary current
- 08:3108:31, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:AB CREN NA 05.jpg No edit summary current
- 08:3108:31, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:AB CREN NA 04.jpg No edit summary current
- 08:3108:31, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:AB CREN NA 03.jpg No edit summary current
- 08:3108:31, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:AB CREN NA 02.jpg No edit summary current
- 08:3108:31, 29 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:AB CREN NA 01.jpg No edit summary current
27 August 2022
- 22:1622:16, 27 August 2022 diff hist −20 Welcome to African Cassettes →Recent additions
- 22:1522:15, 27 August 2022 diff hist +1 Keyna (Mbilia Bel) No edit summary
- 22:1522:15, 27 August 2022 diff hist +2,154 N Basongueur (M'Pongo Love) Created page with "thumb|Cover of the album Basongueur === Full Title === === Genre === Soukous === Country === DRC/Zaïre == Artist/Group== M'Pongo Love === Band === === Musicians === * Efumu Mauro - guitar * Bopol - bass * Wuta Mayi - background vocals * Boffi Banengola - drums * Nkouri Prosper - percussion * Jouot Lionel - trombone * Erneute Tito Puentes - trumpet * Bourguoin Patrick - sax * Luther Pereau - keyboards ==Track listing== {{Track listin..."
- 22:0322:03, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MPO LOV BAS 04.jpg No edit summary current
- 22:0322:03, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MPO LOV BAS 03.jpg No edit summary current
- 22:0222:02, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MPO LOV BAS 02.jpg No edit summary current
- 22:0222:02, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MPO LOV BAS 01.jpg No edit summary current
- 22:0122:01, 27 August 2022 diff hist −17 Welcome to African Cassettes →Recent additions
- 22:0022:00, 27 August 2022 diff hist +1,628 N Keyna (Mbilia Bel) Created page with "thumb|Cover of the album Keyna === Full Title === === Genre === Soukous === Country === DRC/Zaïre == Artist/Group== Mbilia Bel === Band === === Additional musicians === ==Track listing== {{Track listing | headline = Side A | all_writing = | all_lyrics = | all_music = | title1 = Keyna | note1 = | writer1 = Mbilia Bel, Tabu Ley | length1 = | title2 = C'est toi que j'aime |..."
- 21:5521:55, 27 August 2022 diff hist +19 La vie es heureuse quand on se sent aimer (Dindo Yogo) No edit summary
- 21:5321:53, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MBL BEL KEY 03.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:5321:53, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MBL BEL KEY 02.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:5221:52, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:MBL BEL KEY 01.jpg No edit summary current
- 21:5021:50, 27 August 2022 diff hist +50 Welcome to African Cassettes →Recent additions
- 21:4921:49, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 m La vie es heureuse quand on se sent aimer (Dindo Yogo) CassAdmin moved page Clara (Dindo Yogo) to La vie es heureuse quand on se sent aimer (Dindo Yogo)
- 21:4821:48, 27 August 2022 diff hist +58 La vie es heureuse quand on se sent aimer (Dindo Yogo) →Cover
- 21:4721:47, 27 August 2022 diff hist +32 La vie es heureuse quand on se sent aimer (Dindo Yogo) →Sources
- 21:4621:46, 27 August 2022 diff hist +1,495 N La vie es heureuse quand on se sent aimer (Dindo Yogo) Created page with "thumb|Cover of the album La vie es heureuse === Full Title === Productions Masala présente Dindo Yogo: La vie es heureuse quand on se sent aimer === Genre === === Country === == Artist/Group== Dindo Yogo === Band === === Additional musicians === ==Track listing== {{Track listing | headline = Side A | all_writing = | all_lyrics = | all_music = | title1 = Clara | length1 = | title2 = Amour | l..."
- 21:3921:39, 27 August 2022 diff hist 0 N File:DIN YOG CLAR 03.jpg No edit summary current